sivu > ohjelmat > Aikajärjestyksessä TULOSTA  

Otteluohjelma aikajärjestyksessä

PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET

P9 -13 1-16 9.1 12:00 H3 (urheilukeskus) IK-musta - Luja
P9 -14 1-16 9.1 12:00 H2 (urheilukeskus) IK Punainen - Ryhti
P9 -15 1-16 9.1 12:00 H1 (urheilukeskus) Lapuan Virkiä - Karhu
P9 -10 1-16 9.1 9:00 H1 (urheilukeskus) IK Punainen - Karhu
P9 -11 1-16 9.1 9:00 H2 (urheilukeskus) Ryhti - Luja
P9 -12 1-16 9.1 9:00 H3 (urheilukeskus) IK-musta - Lapuan Virkiä

P13 -3 A 31.8 10:00 K (Keskuskenttä) Ryhti - SJK
P12 -1 1-16 31.8 10:00 III (urheilukeskus) Jurva - Minto
P12 -2 1-16 31.8 10:00 II (urheilukeskus) MuSa - KaPa
P9 -2 1-16 31.8 10:00 H3 (urheilukeskus) IK-musta - IK Punainen
P10 -7 B 31.8 10:30 H1 (urheilukeskus) Jurva - FCB
P10 -8 B 31.8 10:30 H2 (urheilukeskus) Karhu sininen - Jalas
P13 -4 A 31.8 11:00 K (Keskuskenttä) JJK06 Red - MuSa
P11 -3 1-16 31.8 11:00 II (urheilukeskus) KeuPa - Sepsi valkoinen
P9 -3 1-16 31.8 11:00 H3 (urheilukeskus) Luja - Lapuan Virkiä
P10 -3 A 31.8 11:30 H1 (urheilukeskus) Karhu - IK P09
P10 -4 A 31.8 11:30 H2 (urheilukeskus) Ryhti - Kiilat
P13 -5 B 31.8 12:00 K (Keskuskenttä) Karhu valkoinen - Salpa
P12 -3 1-16 31.8 12:00 II (urheilukeskus) KaPa - Jurva
P9 -4 1-16 31.8 12:00 H3 (urheilukeskus) Ryhti - IK-musta
P11 -4 1-16 31.8 12:30 IV (Urheilukeskus) SiPS - Sisu 2
P13 -6 B 31.8 13:00 K (Keskuskenttä) PTU - IK
P12 -4 1-16 31.8 13:00 II (urheilukeskus) Minto - MuSa
P9 -5 1-16 31.8 13:00 H3 (urheilukeskus) Lapuan Virkiä - IK Punainen
P11 -5 1-16 31.8 13:30 IV (Urheilukeskus) Sepsi valkoinen - Sisu -08 1
P13 -7 A 31.8 14:00 K (Keskuskenttä) MuSa - Ryhti
P9 -6 1-16 31.8 14:00 H3 (urheilukeskus) Luja - Karhu
P11 -6 1-16 31.8 14:30 IV (Urheilukeskus) Karhu - KeuPa
P10 -9 B 31.8 14:30 H1 (urheilukeskus) Jalas - Jurva
P10 -10 B 31.8 14:30 H2 (urheilukeskus) FCB - Karhu sininen
P13 -8 A 31.8 15:00 K (Keskuskenttä) JJK06 Red - SJK
P12 -5 1-16 31.8 15:00 II (urheilukeskus) Jurva - MuSa
P9 -7 1-16 31.8 15:00 H3 (urheilukeskus) Lapuan Virkiä - Ryhti
P11 -7 1-16 31.8 15:30 IV (Urheilukeskus) SiPS - Sepsi valkoinen
P10 -5 A 31.8 15:30 H1 (urheilukeskus) IK P09 - Kiilat
P10 -6 A 31.8 15:30 H2 (urheilukeskus) Karhu - Ryhti
P13 -9 B 31.8 16:00 K (Keskuskenttä) Salpa - IK
P12 -6 1-16 31.8 16:00 II (urheilukeskus) KaPa - Minto
P9 -8 1-16 31.8 16:00 H3 (urheilukeskus) Luja - IK Punainen
P11 -8 1-16 31.8 16:30 IV (Urheilukeskus) Karhu - Sisu 2
P10 -11 B 31.8 16:30 H1 (urheilukeskus) Jurva - Karhu sininen
P10 -12 B 31.8 16:30 H2 (urheilukeskus) Jalas - FCB
P13 -10 B 31.8 17:00 I (urheilukeskus) Karhu valkoinen - PTU
P9 -9 1-16 31.8 17:00 H3 (urheilukeskus) Karhu - IK-musta
P13 -11 A 31.8 18:00 I (urheilukeskus) Ryhti - JJK06 Red
P13 -12 A 31.8 18:00 K (Keskuskenttä) SJK - MuSa
P13 -1 B 31.8 9:00 K (Keskuskenttä) Salpa - PTU
P13 -2 B 31.8 9:00 I (urheilukeskus) IK - Karhu valkoinen
P11 -1 1-16 31.8 9:00 II (urheilukeskus) Sisu -08 1 - Sisu 2
P11 -2 1-16 31.8 9:00 III (urheilukeskus) Karhu - SiPS
P9 -1 1-16 31.8 9:00 H3 (urheilukeskus) Karhu - Ryhti
P10 -1 A 31.8 9:30 H1 (urheilukeskus) IK P09 - Ryhti
P10 -2 A 31.8 9:30 H2 (urheilukeskus) Kiilat - Karhu

P11 -9 1-16 31.8 17:30 IV (Urheilukeskus) KeuPa - Sisu -08 1

P13 -15 1:4 1.9 10:00 K (Keskuskenttä) B1 - A2
P10 -13 5:8 1.9 10:00 H1 (urheilukeskus) B3 - A4
P10 -14 5:8 1.9 10:00 H2 (urheilukeskus) A3 - B4
P13 -16 1:4 1.9 11:00 K (Keskuskenttä) A1 - B2
P11 -10 1-16 1.9 11:00 II (urheilukeskus) Sisu 2 - KeuPa
P11 -11 1-16 1.9 11:00 III (urheilukeskus) Sisu -08 1 - SiPS
P11 -12 1-16 1.9 11:00 IV (Urheilukeskus) Sepsi valkoinen - Karhu
P10 -15 1:4 1.9 11:00 H1 (urheilukeskus) B1 - A2
P10 -16 1:4 1.9 11:00 H2 (urheilukeskus) A1 - B2
P13 -17 7:8 1.9 13:00 I (urheilukeskus) H(P13-14) - H(P13-13)
P13 -18 5:6 1.9 13:00 K (Keskuskenttä) V(P13-14) - V(P13-13)
P10 -17 7:8 1.9 13:30 H1 (urheilukeskus) H(P10-14) - H(P10-13)
P10 -18 5:6 1.9 13:30 H2 (urheilukeskus) V(P10-14) - V(P10-13)
P13 -19 3:4 1.9 14:00 I (urheilukeskus) H(P13-16) - H(P13-15)
P13 -20 1:2 1.9 14:00 K (Keskuskenttä) V(P13-16) - V(P13-15)
P11 -13 1-16 1.9 14:00 II (urheilukeskus) Sisu -08 1 - Karhu
P11 -14 1-16 1.9 14:00 III (urheilukeskus) Sisu 2 - Sepsi valkoinen
P11 -15 1-16 1.9 14:00 IV (Urheilukeskus) SiPS - KeuPa
P10 -19 3:4 1.9 14:30 H1 (urheilukeskus) H(P10-16) - H(P10-15)
P10 -20 1:2 1.9 14:30 H2 (urheilukeskus) V(P10-16) - V(P10-15)
P13 -13 5:8 1.9 9:00 I (urheilukeskus) B3 - A4
P13 -14 5:8 1.9 9:00 K (Keskuskenttä) A3 - B4

P12 -7 1-16 1.9 10:00 II (urheilukeskus) Minto - Jurva
P12 -8 1-16 1.9 10:00 III (urheilukeskus) KaPa - MuSa
P12 -9 1-16 1.9 13:00 II (urheilukeskus) Jurva - KaPa
P12 -10 1-16 1.9 13:00 III (urheilukeskus) MuSa - Minto
P12 -11 1-16 1.9 15:00 II (urheilukeskus) MuSa - Jurva
P12 -12 1-16 1.9 15:00 III (urheilukeskus) Minto - KaPa