sivu > ilmoittaudu > Henkilöt (A..Ö) TULOSTA  

Henkilöt (aakkosjärjestyksessä)

  0-99/106
sukunimi etunimi sarja joukkue syntynyt
Saku P10 Jalas 2010
Aaltonen Nestori P13 Salpa 2006
Ala-Keturi Luca P10 Jalas 2010
Alanen Aaro P10 Ryhti 2009
Aleksi Wahlsten P13 Salpa
Arvola Antti P12 Minto 2007
Aspelin Julius P10 Ryhti 2010
Blommendahl Luukas P10 Ryhti 2009
Blommendahl Markus P10 Ryhti
Garbali Abel P8 IK 2011
Hakala Damiel P10 Jalas 2009
Hakamäki Perttu P8 IK 2011
Hantula Miko P10 Jalas 2008
Hautala Peetu P8 Ryhti 2010
Hautamäki Juhani P10 Jalas
Hautamäki Leevi P10 Jalas 2009
Havi Hermanni P10 Jalas 2008
Helenius Sisu P13 Salpa 2006
Helle Valtteri P13 Salpa 2006
Hietamäki Samuli P13 JJK06 Red 1992
Hietaoja Eemeli P8 KaPa 2011
Hurtola Leevi P12 Minto 2007
Jämsä Atte P13 JJK06 Red 2006
Kankaanpää Eero P10 Ryhti 2008
Ketelä Onni P8 IK 2011
Kivimäki Sisu P10 Jalas 2009
Kivistö Lukas P10 Ryhti 2009
Kohtala Artturi P8 IK 2011
Kohtala Rasmus P10 Ryhti 2009
Kohtala Tuomas P8 Ryhti 2010
Kohtamäki Eino P10 Jalas 2009
Korpela Jani P13 JJK06 Red 1972
Korpilahti Niko P10 Ryhti 2009
Koski Joonas P13 Salpa 2006
Kumpula Luukas P13 JJK06 Red 2006
Kytöpuro Niko P13 JJK06 Red 2006
Kääriäinen Ville P13 JJK06 Red 2006
Lahtinen Arttu P13 JJK06 Red 2006
Laitala Samu P10 Jalas 2009
Laitinen Jesse P10 Jalas 2009
Lautiala Romeo P13 Salpa 2006
Lehto Waltteri P10 Jalas 2009
Leinonen Iivari P13 JJK06 Red 2006
Luoma Elmeri P12 Minto 2007
Luoma Lex P12 Minto 2006
Lyly-Yrjänäinen Eemeli P8 Ryhti 2011
Löija Alex P13 Salpa 2006
Malinen Jimi P13 JJK06 Red 2006
Manninen Oskari P10 Jalas 2009
Mansikkaharju Elmeri P8 Ryhti 2011
Mansikkamäki Veikka P8 Ryhti 2011
Markkila Mikko P10 Ryhti
Markkila Veeti P10 Ryhti 2009
Mikko Tapaninen P13 Salpa
Mäkelä Janne P8 IK 1978
Mäkelä Severi P8 IK 2011
Mäkikokko Anton P13 Salpa 2006
Nousiainen Sampo P13 Salpa 2006
Nummenpää Mika P13 Salpa 2006
Nummenpää Pekka P13 Salpa 1964
Nurmi Niklas P13 Salpa 2006
Paatero Vili P13 Salpa 2006
Peltonen Jimi P13 Salpa 2006
Penttilä Elias P12 Minto 2007
Pesonen Aapo P13 JJK06 Red 2006
Peurala Ossi P8 KaPa 2012
Pihlaja Jare P10 Jalas 2010
Plosila Topi P10 Ryhti 2010
Poutanen Jerry P13 Salpa 2006
Pätynen Leevi P13 JJK06 Red 2006
Rantakuivila Justus P10 Jalas 2008
Rantamäki Osku P13 JJK06 Red 2006
Rantamäki Riku P12 Minto 2008
Rauhala Riku P13 JJK06 Red 2006
Reiman Eemil P13 Salpa 2006
Rintala Leevi P10 Ryhti 2009
Rintanen Miika P8 Ryhti 2010
Ruohomäki Verneri P12 Minto 2007
Salko Aleksi P8 KaPa 2011
Saltevo Veeti P13 JJK06 Red 2006
Sanden Jonatan P13 Salpa 2006
Santti Miika P12 Minto 2006
Savon Joonas P13 JJK06 Red 2006
Säntti Leo P10 Ryhti 2009
Taipalus Aatu P8 Ryhti 2011
Taipalus Jeremia P10 Ryhti 2009
Tapaninen Valtteri P13 Salpa 2006
Tervo Eelis P13 JJK06 Red 2006
Toivola Rasmus P8 KaPa 2012
Tuomikero Niki P13 Salpa 2006
Tuominen Oskari P13 Salpa 2006
Tähkänen Miiro P12 Minto 2007
Tähkänen Petri P12 Minto 1980
Uusi-Ranta Jere P10 Ryhti 2009
Vainionpää Leevi P10 Ryhti 2009
Vehkamäki Viljo P8 KaPa 2011
Viikilä Akseli P12 Minto 2008
Viitala Aaro P10 Jalas 2009
Viitasalo Viljo P8 KaPa 2012
Viljanmaa Ella P8 Ryhti