finnish  SyysSeMi-turnaus 2020
MOBILE PRINT




sähköposti
avain




sivu > tuomarit > Sarjoittain
SARJA: B
PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET
B-1 1-4 5.9 09:00 PR1 Pato - SeMi
Nimell Meeri
B-2 1-4 5.9 10:30 PR1 Musa - KoMu
Nimell Meeri
B-3 1-4 5.9 13:00 PR1 SeMi - Musa
Koivuniemi Joonas
B-4 1-4 5.9 14:30 PR1 KoMu - Pato
Koivuniemi Joonas
B-5 1-4 6.9 09:00 PR1 Musa - Pato
Luoma Topi
B-6 1-4 6.9 10:30 PR1 KoMu - SeMi
Luoma Topi
B-7 3:4 6.9 13:00 PR1 Pato - KoMu
Eikkula Juuso
B-8 1:2 6.9 14:30 PR1 Musa - SeMi
Eikkula Juuso
SARJA: C
PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET
C-1 1-4 5.9 09:00 PR2 IPa - WFA/FC Kuffen YJ
Eikkula Juuso
C-2 1-4 5.9 10:10 PR2 SeMi - Rauma Yj
Eikkula Juuso
C-3 1-4 5.9 12:40 PR2 WFA/FC Kuffen YJ - SeMi
Uusitalo Martti
C-4 1-4 5.9 13:50 PR2 Rauma Yj - IPa
Uusitalo Martti
C-5 1-4 6.9 09:00 PR2 IPa - SeMi
Koivuniemi Joonas
C-6 1-4 6.9 10:10 PR2 Rauma Yj - WFA/FC Kuffen YJ
Koivuniemi Joonas
C-7 3:4 6.9 12:40 PR2 WFA/FC Kuffen YJ - SeMi
Hndelin Santeri
C-8 1:2 6.9 13:50 PR2 Rauma Yj - IPa
Hndelin Santeri
SARJA: D12
PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET
D12-2 1-3 5.9 09:30 PR6 KoiPS - SeMi
Jylh Joona
D12-3 1-3 5.9 12:00 PR6 SeMi - VPS-j
Lepp Reijo
D12-1 1-3 5.9 14:50 PR6 VPS-j - KoiPS
Uusitalo Martti
D12-5 1-3 6.9 09:30 PR6 SeMi - KoiPS
Pakka Myrsky
D12-4 1-3 6.9 12:00 PR6 KoiPS - VPS-j
Eikkula Juuso
D12-6 1-3 6.9 14:50 PR6 VPS-j - SeMi
Saarela Juuso
SARJA: D13
PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET
D13-1 1-6 5.9 09:00 PR3 TPV - OHF
Kaunismki Saku
D13-2 1-6 5.9 09:50 PR3 Pallo-Iirot - FC sport
Kaunismki Saku
D13-3 1-6 5.9 10:40 PR3 KoiPS - TPV
Jylh Joona
D13-4 1-6 5.9 11:30 PR3 SeMi - OHF
Pakka Myrsky
D13-5 1-6 5.9 12:20 PR3 FC sport - KoiPS
Pakka Myrsky
D13-6 1-6 5.9 13:10 PR3 TPV - Pallo-Iirot
Lepp Reijo
D13-7 1-6 5.9 14:00 PR3 OHF - KoiPS
Hndelin Santeri
D13-8 1-6 5.9 14:50 PR3 SeMi - FC sport
Hndelin Santeri
D13-9 1-6 6.9 09:00 PR3 KoiPS - SeMi
Nimell Meeri
D13-10 1-6 6.9 09:50 PR3 Pallo-Iirot - OHF
Nimell Meeri
D13-11 1-6 6.9 10:40 PR3 TPV - SeMi
Jalava Petri
D13-12 1-6 6.9 11:30 PR3 OHF - FC sport
Jalava Petri
D13-13 1-6 6.9 12:20 PR3 Pallo-Iirot - KoiPS
Karhu Antti
D13-14 1-6 6.9 13:10 PR3 FC sport - TPV
Karhu Antti
D13-15 1-6 6.9 14:00 PR3 SeMi - Pallo-Iirot
Saarela Juuso
SARJA: E10
PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET
E10-1 1-7 5.9 09:30 PR5 SeMi/sininen - NJS
Viivi Karttimo
E10-2 1-7 5.9 10:00 PR5 VIFK - Luja
Viivi Karttimo
E10-3 1-7 5.9 10:30 PR5 FC Nokia T10 - BK-48
Viivi Karttimo
E10-4 1-7 5.9 11:00 PR5 GBK - VIFK
Viivi Karttimo
E10-5 1-7 5.9 11:30 PR5 Luja - NJS
Viivi Karttimo
E10-6 1-7 5.9 12:00 PR5 FC Nokia T10 - SeMi/sininen
Viivi Karttimo
E10-7 1-7 5.9 12:30 PR5 BK-48 - GBK
Pietari Aunula
E10-8 1-7 5.9 13:00 PR5 SeMi/sininen - Luja
Pietari Aunula
E10-9 1-7 5.9 13:30 PR5 VIFK - BK-48
Pietari Aunula
E10-10 1-7 5.9 14:00 PR5 NJS - FC Nokia T10
Pietari Aunula
E10-11 1-7 5.9 14:30 PR5 Luja - GBK
Julie Perttula
E10-12 1-7 6.9 09:30 PR5 GBK - FC Nokia T10
Luka Rintala
E10-13 1-7 6.9 10:00 PR5 VIFK - SeMi/sininen
Luka Rintala
E10-14 1-7 6.9 10:30 PR5 BK-48 - NJS
Luka Rintala
E10-15 1-7 6.9 11:00 PR5 Luja - FC Nokia T10
Luka Rintala
E10-16 1-7 6.9 11:30 PR5 NJS - VIFK
Ossi Wedenoja
E10-17 1-7 6.9 12:00 PR5 SeMi/sininen - BK-48
Ossi Wedenoja
E10-18 1-7 6.9 12:30 PR5 FC Nokia T10 - VIFK
Ossi Wedenoja
E10-19 1-7 6.9 13:00 PR5 NJS - GBK
Ossi Wedenoja
E10-20 1-7 6.9 13:30 PR5 BK-48 - Luja
Ossi Wedenoja
E10-21 1-7 6.9 14:00 PR5 GBK - SeMi/sininen
Ossi Wedenoja
SARJA: E11
PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET
E11-1 A 5.9 09:00 PR4 SeMi/valkoinen - VIFK
Luka Rintala
E11-2 A 5.9 09:40 PR4 JyPK09 - SeMi
Luka Rintala
E11-7 B 5.9 10:20 PR4 FC Sport-j - NJS
Tiia-Maria Taira
E11-8 B 5.9 11:00 PR4 Fc Nokia - SeMi/sininen
Julie Perttula
E11-4 A 5.9 11:40 PR4 VIFK - JyPK09
Luka Rintala
E11-3 A 5.9 12:20 PR4 SeMi - SeMi/valkoinen
Luka Rintala
E11-9 B 5.9 13:00 PR4 SeMi/sininen - FC Sport-j
Luka Rintala
E11-10 B 5.9 13:40 PR4 NJS - Fc Nokia
Enna Mikkil
E11-5 A 5.9 14:20 PR4 SeMi/valkoinen - JyPK09
Enna Mikkil
E11-11 B 5.9 15:00 PR4 FC Sport-j - Fc Nokia
Tiia-Maria Taira
E11-12 B 6.9 09:00 PR4 SeMi/sininen - NJS
Pietari Aunula
E11-6 A 6.9 09:40 PR4 SeMi - VIFK
Pietari Aunula
E11-17 5:8 6.9 10:50 PR4 SeMi/valkoinen - NJS
E11-18 5:8 6.9 11:30 PR4 Fc Nokia - SeMi
E11-19 1:4 6.9 12:10 PR4 FC Sport-j - JyPK09
E11-20 1:4 6.9 12:50 PR4 VIFK - SeMi/sininen
E11-13 7:8 6.9 13:30 PR4 NJS - SeMi
Pietari Aunula
E11-14 5:6 6.9 14:10 PR4 SeMi/valkoinen - Fc Nokia
Pietari Aunula
E11-15 3:4 6.9 14:50 PR4 FC Sport-j - SeMi/sininen
Pietari Aunula
E11-16 1:2 6.9 15:30 PR4 JyPK09 - VIFK
Pietari Aunula
SARJA: F8
PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET
F8-1 1-6 6.9 09:00 PR7 Luja Sininen - Semi-12 sininen
Viivi Karttimo
F8-2 1-6 6.9 09:30 PR7 Luja Valkoinen - FC Sport Valkoinen
Viivi Karttimo
F8-3 1-6 6.9 10:00 PR7 SeMi - FC Sport Punainen
Viivi Karttimo
F8-4 1-6 6.9 10:30 PR7 FC Sport Valkoinen - Luja Sininen
Viivi Karttimo
F8-5 1-6 6.9 11:00 PR7 FC Sport Punainen - Semi-12 sininen
Viivi Karttimo
F8-6 1-6 6.9 11:30 PR7 Luja Sininen - SeMi
Viivi Karttimo
F8-7 1-6 6.9 12:00 PR7 Semi-12 sininen - Luja Valkoinen
Luka Rintala
F8-8 1-6 6.9 12:30 PR7 SeMi - FC Sport Valkoinen
Luka Rintala
F8-9 1-6 6.9 13:00 PR7 FC Sport Punainen - Luja Valkoinen
Luka Rintala
F8-10 1-6 6.9 13:30 PR7 Luja Valkoinen - SeMi
Luka Rintala
F8-11 1-6 6.9 14:00 PR7 FC Sport Punainen - Luja Sininen
Luka Rintala
F8-12 1-6 6.9 14:30 PR7 Semi-12 sininen - FC Sport Valkoinen
Luka Rintala
SARJA: F9
PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET
F9-1 1-4 6.9 09:00 MK SeMi/valkoinen - SeMi/sininen
Tiia-Maria Taira
F9-2 1-4 6.9 09:30 MK Luja - Ylöjärven Ilves
Julie Perttula
F9-3 1-4 6.9 10:00 MK SeMi/sininen - Luja
Ossi Wedenoja
F9-4 1-4 6.9 10:30 MK SeMi/valkoinen - Ylöjärven Ilves
Ossi Wedenoja
F9-5 1-4 6.9 12:00 MK Luja - SeMi/valkoinen
Julie Perttula
F9-6 1-4 6.9 12:30 MK Ylöjärven Ilves - SeMi/sininen
Viivi Karttimo
F9-7 1-4 6.9 13:00 MK Luja - SeMi/sininen
Viivi Karttimo
F9-8 1-4 6.9 13:30 MK Ylöjärven Ilves - SeMi/valkoinen
Viivi Karttimo

atfox solution