finnish  SyysSeMi-turnaus 2019
MOBILE PRINT




sähköposti
avain




sivu > ilmoittaudu > Henkilöt (A..Ö)

Henkilöt (aakkosjärjestyksessä)

  0-99/266
sukunimi etunimi sarja joukkue syntynyt
Aalto Aino D13 Ilves Atala 2006
Aalto Aleksi D12 Ilves Atala
Aaltonen Minttu D12 VPS 2008
Ahlnäs Fanny D12 VIFK 2007
Ahola Vivian D13 KoiPS 06
Ahonen Milena D12 Ilves Atala 2007
Ainassaari Julia D13 Pallo-Iirot
Ainassaari Krister D13 Pallo-Iirot
Ainassaari Minna D13 Pallo-Iirot
Ainassaari Sofia D13 Pallo-Iirot 2007
Ala-Paavola Kirsi D13 Ilves Atala
Alatalo Iina E10 FC Yka 2010
Alkula Agnes D12 VIFK 2007
Alppinen Jenni E10h Ak kisa
Alppinen Tinja E10h Ak kisa 2010
Annala Eija C14 Kanu
Annala Jenni D13 Luja 2006
Annala Milla C14 Kanu
Annila Joni D12 VPS
Anttila Netta D12 APV
Anturaniemi Pinja D12 VIFK 2007
Asikainen Inka D13 KoiPS 06
Aspbäck Juuli D12 VPS 2007
Autio Mirella E10h Ak kisa 2008
Backman Senni D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Backman Thomas D12 FC Sport-j
Eklund Teemu D12 APV
Eskola Marianne E10 FC Yka
Ferm Kaisa D12 KoiPS 08
Fuentes Amanda D12 VIFK 2007
Fuentes Sebastian D12 VIFK
Gauffin-Kauste Zara D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Granqvist Lotta D12 VIFK 2008
Grönlund Aini B LEKI C15 2004
Haajamo Kati D12 VPS 2007
Haapaniemi Aino D12 FC Sport-j 2008
Haapaniemi Suvi D12 Ilves Atala 2007
Hakkari Eve C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2006
Hallikainen Miisa D12 FC Reipas 2007
Hantula Minka C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2006
Harju Inka D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Hautala Emilia D12 VPS 2008
Hautala Iitu E10h Virkiä 2010
Heilimo Jukka D12 Ilves Atala
Heilimo Lumi D12 Ilves Atala 2007
Heinäaro Sara D12 KoiPS 07
Heinäaro Tapio D13 KoiPS
Heiska Venla D13 Luja 2007
Hemmilä Sini E10 FC Yka
Hemmilä Säde E10 FC Yka 2009
Hietamäki Jemina D12 FC Reipas 2007
Hietamäki Marko D12 FC Reipas 1975
Hiirula Inka D13 Ilves Atala 2006
Hiisvirta Kari D12 VPS
Hiisvirta Ronja D12 VPS 2007
Holappa Anni D12 Ilves Atala 2007
Horttanainen Vilma D12 KoiPS 08
Hoskari Sanni D12 APV
Hulkko Lotta C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2006
Huuha Natalia E10 FC Yka 2010
Häggblom Liv D12 VIFK 2007
Häivälä Emma E10 FC Yka 2009
Häkkinen Petra C14 Kanu
Häkli Maarit B LEKI C15
Häkli Nelli B LEKI C15 2004
Hämäläinen Elli C14 Kanu
Höysniemi Emmi B LEKI C15 2004
Isaksson Ann-Mari D12 VIFK
Isaksson Michelle D12 VIFK 2007
Isokääntä Neela E10 FC Yka 2010
Joenranta Iida B LEKI C15 2004
Jokinen Emmi E10 FC Yka 2010
Jussila Amelia E10 FC Yka 2010
Juvonen Aino D12 KoiPS 08
Järvilaturi Juulia D13 Luja 2007
Järviö Anni D13 Luja 2006
Kalijärvi Jenni C14 Kanu
Kallio Ella D13 Pallo-Iirot 2006
Kangas Jenni C14 Kanu
Kankaanrinne Oili D12 FC Reipas 2008
Kara Peppi D12 APV
Kari Emma D12 VPS 2007
Kariola Ilona D12 FC Reipas 2007
Karlsson Peter D12 VIFK
Karppinen Julia D13 Ilves Atala 2007
Katila Veera C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2005
Kauranen Viivi D13 Ilves Atala 2007
Kenttälä Tinja D12 Ilves Atala 2007
Kiema Minttu D13 Pallo-Iirot 2006
Kirsilä Jemina D12 APV
Kleemola Aada E10h Virkiä 2010
Koivisto Elli E10h Virkiä 2011
Koivisto Jonna B LEKI C15 2005
Koivisto Olli B LEKI C15
Koivula Aala D13 Pallo-Iirot 2006
Koivula Ella D13 KoiPS 06
Koivuniemi Vilma C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2007
Kork Julia D12 Ilves Atala 2008
Korkki Fanni D13 Ilves Atala 2007
Korkki Kiia D13 Ilves Atala 2006

atfox solution