finnish  TalviSeMi-turnaus 2019
MOBILE PRINT




sähköposti
avain




sivu > ilmoittaudu > Henkilöt (A..Ö)

Henkilöt (aakkosjärjestyksessä)

  0-99/428
sukunimi etunimi sarja joukkue syntynyt
Ahlqvist Josefiina C14 KPV 2006
Ahonen Emmi C14 Apassit 2005
Ahonen Siiri B FC Sport-j 2003
Aitavaara Saimi D13 FC Rauma 2006
Al-Zehhawi Sozyar D13 Fc Sport -j.T06
Ala-Aho Emmi C15 NiceFutis 2004
Alho Mette B GPS YJ 2000
Alho Nelli B GPS YJ 2000
Aronen Jukka B GPS YJ 1969
Aronen Matilda B GPS YJ 2001
Arvonen Aino B NJS 2003
Augustsson Filomena C15 FCFJ Valkoinen 2005
Augustsson Tarja C15 FCFJ Valkoinen
Backman Senni D13 FC Sport-j T07 2007
Backman Thomas D13 FC Sport-j T07
Berghjelm Miina C15 PiPS/LiePa YJ 2004
Bertram Alisa C15 PiPS/LiePa YJ 2004
Berts Tilde B FC Sport-j 2003
Björklöf Daniel B GPS YJ 1977
Björklöf Elise B GPS YJ 2001
Brusi Selma D13 Apassit 2006
Dahlsten Janne C14 FC Sport
Douglas Erin B GPS YJ 2003
Ehn Hanna B FC Sport-j 2003
Ehrnrooth Siiri C14 FC Sport 2005
Eklund Jarmo B NJS 1960
Eklund Olivia B NJS 2003
Eklund Pinja B NJS 2003
Ekstam Elli C14 Apassit 2005
Ekstam Elsa C14 Apassit 2006
Eriksson Sarah C15 FCFJ Valkoinen 2004
Erkko Saana C15 Y-Ilves 2005
Eränummi Julia C14 FC Folk 05
Fabig Linnea C15 NiceFutis 2004
Flygare Olivia C15 TP-47 2004
Forsman Jennifer B FC Sport-j 2003
Färm Alina C15 NiceFutis 2003
Gauffin-Kauste Zara D13 FC Sport-j T07 2007
Granberg Emilia D13 FC Rauma
Granberg Esther D13 FC Rauma 2008
Granfors Emma C14 FC Sport 2005
Grönqvist Laura B NJS 2002
Grönqvist Petri B NJS 1968
Haakana Sofia C14 KPV 2006
Haanpää Ronja D13 FC HaPo 2006
Haapaniemi Aino D13 FC Sport-j T07 2008
Haasiosalo Oona C15 NiceFutis 2005
Hagström Minea C14 KPV 2005
Hakanen Alisa D13 Fc Sport -j.T06
Hakanen Essi B FC Sport-j 2003
Halmetniemi Mona C15 FC-Kuusysi 2004
Halttunen Laura C15 FC-Kuusysi 2004
Halvari Lotta C15 FCFJ Valkoinen 2004
Hammarlund Catharina B GPS YJ 2003
Hannula Alina C14 Apassit 2005
Harju Inka D13 FC Sport-j T07 2007
Harri IIna B FC Sport-j 2002
Hassinen Roosa C15 Y-Ilves 2005
Haukio Emmi C15 NiceFutis 2005
Hautasaari Elina D13 FC Sport-j T07 2007
Heikkilä Iina C15 NiceFutis 2004
Heikkilä Katja C15 NiceFutis
Heikkinen Maija B Valtti TB 2003
Heinilä Lumi D13 FCK 2006
Heino Maija D13 FCK 2006
Heino Minea C14 JyPK05 yj. 2005
Heinonen Ella C15 PiPS/LiePa YJ 2003
Heinonen Inka B Valtti TB 2003
Heinonen Marko B Valtti TB
Heitto Siina C14 FC Folk 04
Helenius Iines B Valtti TB 2004
Helenius Minka B GPS YJ 2003
Hellstén Nea C15 PiPS/LiePa YJ
Hellstén Netta C15 PiPS/LiePa YJ 2004
Hertteli Petri C14 KPV 1977
Hertteli Pinja C14 KPV 2005
Hiiri Amanda D13 Apassit 2007
Hiljanen Neeanoora D13 FC HaPo 2007
Hiltunen Inka B GPS YJ 2004
Hiltunen Neea C15 FC-Kuusysi 2004
Hirvensalo Sara C15 PiPS/LiePa YJ 2004
Hollström Taija C14 KPV 1976
Hollström Tuuli C14 KPV 2005
Honka Iitu B Valtti TB 2003
Honkakangas Wilma B FC Sport-j 2003
Huhta Ella C14 JyPK05 yj. 2005
Huhtamäki Viivi D13 Fc Sport -j.T06
Hulkko Saana C14 JyPK05 yj. 2005
Huovinen Sara D13 FC Rauma 2008
Husso Pinja C14 Apassit 2004
Huttu Enni C14 FC Sport 2005
Hyytinen Tiina C14 FC Folk 06
Häkkinen Ari C14 JyPK05 yj. 1974
Häkkinen Kaisla D13 FCK 2006
Häkkinen Oona C14 JyPK05 yj. 2005
Häkkinen Viivi C15 TP-47 2005
Hänninen Elli C14 JyPK05 yj. 2005
Häyrynen Heini C15 FCFJ Valkoinen
Häyrynen Olivia C15 FCFJ Valkoinen 2005
Höstman Ella B Valtti TB 2003

atfox solution